Spielplan 2017

[av_heading tag=’h1′ padding=’10‘ heading=’Der Spielplan 2017′ color=“ style=“ custom_font=“ size=“ subheading_active=“ subheading_size=’15‘ custom_class=“][/av_heading]

[av_one_half first min_height=“ vertical_alignment=“ space=“ custom_margin=“ margin=’0px‘ padding=’0px‘ border=“ border_color=“ radius=’0px‘ background_color=“ src=“ background_position=’top left‘ background_repeat=’no-repeat‘ animation=“ mobile_display=“]

[av_heading tag=’h3′ padding=’10‘ heading=’Freitag, 14. Juli‘ color=’custom-color-heading‘ style=“ custom_font=’#ffd700′ size=“ subheading_active=“ subheading_size=’15‘ custom_class=“][/av_heading]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

VR Bank Plaza

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Evelyn Kryger

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
#zweiraumsilke
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Adolf Riedl Bühne

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Hot Club D’Allemagne

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
Jan Luley Trio & Brenda Boykin
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 9

Jazz-Biergarten
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 23 – präsentiert von SWS Wellnesstechnik

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Orlando Wiegand

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
Righteous Kill
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 32

18.15 – 23.00 Uhr
Paginza
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 40

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Richies Jazzband

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
Radius
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 42

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Hildegard Pohl

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
b.groovy
[/av_textblock]

[/av_one_half][av_one_half min_height=“ vertical_alignment=“ space=“ custom_margin=“ margin=’0px‘ padding=’0px‘ border=“ border_color=“ radius=’0px‘ background_color=“ src=“ background_position=’top left‘ background_repeat=’no-repeat‘ animation=“ mobile_display=“]

[av_heading tag=’h3′ padding=’10‘ heading=’Samstag, 15. Juli‘ color=’custom-color-heading‘ style=“ custom_font=’#ffd700′ size=“ subheading_active=“ subheading_size=’15‘ custom_class=“][/av_heading]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

VR Bank Plaza

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
BülBül Manush

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
The Les Clöchards
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Adolf Riedl Bühne

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Joana Zimmer

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
Rollin‘ Racketeers
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 9

Jazz-Biergarten
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 23 – präsentiert von SWS Wellnesstechnik

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Ensembleur

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
Artischoque
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 32

19.00 – 22.00 Uhr
Inswingtief
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 40

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Trio Zagh

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
Black Rose Blues Band
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Hof 42

18.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Triority

20.45 – 23:30 Uhr
Lost In A Bar
[/av_textblock]

[/av_one_half][av_one_full first min_height=“ vertical_alignment=“ space=“ custom_margin=“ margin=’0px‘ padding=’0px‘ border=“ border_color=“ radius=’0px‘ background_color=“ src=“ background_position=’top left‘ background_repeat=’no-repeat‘ animation=“ mobile_display=“]

[av_heading tag=’h3′ padding=’10‘ heading=’Sonntag, 16. Juli‘ color=’custom-color-heading‘ style=“ custom_font=’#ffd700′ size=“ subheading_active=“ subheading_size=’15‘ custom_class=“][/av_heading]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

Ordenskirche

10.00 – 11.00 Uhr
Gospelgottesdienst
[/av_textblock]

[av_textblock size=“ font_color=“ color=“]

VR Bank Plaza

11.30 – 13.00 Uhr
GCE-Bigband
[/av_textblock]

[/av_one_full]